SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for SC2 Hillsborough - 17-Mar-2018
...return to index
Course Results
Green
Results
4.4km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Olivia Baxter
LVO
W21
35:51
2nd
Andrew Elwood
LVO
M18
36:08
+0:17
3rd
Daniel Earnshaw
LVO
M16
37:51
+2:00
4th
Simon Reeve
FERMO
M40
40:41
+4:50
5th
David Blair
NWOC
M65
41:02
+5:11
6th
Rachel Collins
LVO
W18
42:57
+7:06
7th
Graeme Francis
LVO
M50
44:45
+8:54
8th
Cliodhna Donaghy
GEN
W16
44:49
+8:58
9th
Heather Cairns
LVO
W50
45:54
+10:03
10th
Stephanie Pruzina
LVO
W50
46:31
+10:40
11th
Philip Baxter
LVO
M65
47:32
+11:41
12th
Sam McNeilly
LVO
W21
48:09
+12:18
13th
Stephen Gilmore
LVO
M55
48:30
+12:39
14th
Geoffrey Collins
LVO
M55
49:12
+13:21
15th
Daniel Vasey
LVO
M16
50:03
+14:12
16th
Ciaran Donaghy
GEN
M55
50:16
+14:25
17th
Mark Pruzina
LVO
M55
50:25
+14:34
18th
Mark Earnshaw
LVO
M50
50:31
+14:40
19th
Matthew Vasey
LVO
M16
50:33
+14:42
20th
Helen Pruzina
LVO
W21
51:43
+15:52
21st
Chris Halton
LVO
M35
52:06
+16:15
22nd
Helen Baxter
LVO
W60
54:32
+18:41
23rd
Freddy Beveridge
LVO
M21
55:08
+19:17
24th
Gavin Cairns
LVO
M50
56:04
+20:13
25th
Ben Cairns
LVO
M14
57:11
+21:20
26th
Kenny Weir
LVO
M55
57:17
+21:26
27th
Ann Savage
LVO
W60
57:46
+21:55
28th
Martin Simpson
M21
59:36
+23:45
29th
Trevor Wilson
LVO
M55
60:01
+24:10
30th
Shaun Henry
LVO
M50
60:44
+24:53
31st
Richard Williamson
LVO
M65
61:04
+25:13
32nd
Cecil Armstrong
LVO
M65
61:09
+25:18
33rd
Denis Murphy
LVO
M60
63:00
+27:09
34th
Meadow McCauley
LVO
W16
64:13
+28:22
35th
Richard McCourt
LVO
M75
64:15
+28:24
36th
Gordon Stephens
LVO
M60
65:10
+29:19
37th
Bill Simpson
LVO
M65
65:54
+30:03
38th
Cara Lavery
LVO
W35
66:24
+30:33
39th
Aileen McCarron
LVO
W50
70:02
+34:11
40th
Richard Crutchley
LVO
M60
72:27
+36:36
41st
Sharon Dickenson
LVO
W40
77:01
+41:10
42nd
Emma Clarke
W21
78:05
+42:14
43rd
Darren Marshall
LVO
M40
81:50
+45:59
44th
David Goddard
LVO
M65
84:46
+48:55
45th
Alison Collins
LVO
W50
93:03
+57:12
46th
Edith Bridcut
GEN
W55
94:44
+58:53
47th
Joanne McCauley
LVO
W40
97:12
+61:21
48th
Andrew Thompson
LVO
M45
110:27
+74:36
w4
Richard Vasey
LVO
M45
35:15
m6-17
Alan Gartside
LVO
M75
40:03
m6 m16
Aoife Donaghy
GEN
W20
69:40
Orange
Results
3.15km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Oliver O'Kane
LVO
M14
38:29
2nd
Zach Murphy
LVO
M14
40:20
+1:51
3rd
Marlene Stephens
LVO
W55
50:37
+12:08
4th
Peter Gamble
LVO
M12
55:02
+16:33
5th
Lauren McGee
W14
55:38
+17:09
n/c
Rebecca Linton
NWOC
W12
77:30
6th
Sharon Shaw
W35
82:48
+44:19
7th
John Collins
LVO
M21
89:02
+50:33
Yellow
Results
2.225km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Rebecca Linton
NWOC
W12
25:47
2nd=
Cahal Power
LVO
M10
38:06
+12:19
2nd=
Aran Power
LVO
M10
38:06
+12:19
4th
Oonagh Reeve
FERMO
W10
39:31
+13:44
m11
Lauren McGee
W14
22:23
Back to Top